Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal Live

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Australia Women
2013-06-24 10:30:00 Sandringham (w) 2 - 0 Bundoora United (w)
2013-06-24 10:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1 - 0 Altona City (w)
Belarus Premier League
2013-06-24 15:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 3 FC Torpedo Minsk
Colombia Copa Premier
2013-06-24 00:45:00 Cortulua 0 - 2 Uniautonoma
FIFA World Youth Championship
2013-06-24 15:00:00 France U20 1 - 1 USA U20
2013-06-24 15:00:00 Cuba U20 0 - 3 Nigeria U20
2013-06-24 18:00:00 Spain U20 1 - 0 Ghana U20
2013-06-24 18:00:00 Portugal U20 2 - 2 Korea Republic U20
Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen
2013-06-24 15:30:00 KaPa 1 - 2 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Sporting Kristina 0 - 1 Masku
2013-06-24 15:30:00 FC Jazz 4 - 0 Harma
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Hameenlinna 3 - 1 TPV
Finland - Kakkonen Pohjoinen
2013-06-24 15:30:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 1 - 2 KPV
2013-06-24 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola 2 - 2 Tervarit
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Ops Juniorit(ORPa) 0 - 3 FC Kerho 07
2013-06-24 15:30:00 PS Kemi Kings 1 - 2 YPA Ylivieska
Finland Veikkausliga
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Jyvaskyla JK 1 - 1 TPS Turku
2013-06-24 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 0 Vaasa VPS
2013-06-24 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 Jaro
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Inter Turku 0 - 2 IFK Mariehamn
2013-06-24 15:30:00 KuPs 0 - 1 Lahti
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 2 - 0 Mypa
Finland Ykkonen
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Haka 1 - 0 AC Kajaani
2013-06-24 15:30:00 JIPPO 0 - 1 KooTeePee
Iceland Premier Division
2013-06-24 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Fylkir
2013-06-24 19:15:00 Akranes 2 - 3 Keflavik
2013-06-24 20:00:00 Breidablik 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik
Indonesia Super Liga
2013-06-24 08:30:00 Pelita Jaya 1 - 2 Gresik United
International Friendly
2013-06-24 07:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 4 - 1 Lyubimets
2013-06-24 07:30:00 Moldova (w) U17 1 - 4 Azerbaijan (w) U17
2013-06-24 08:00:00 Macedonia (w) U19 4 - 3 Montenegro U19
2013-06-24 13:00:00 Russia B U19 (w) 2 - 2 Ukraine (w)
2013-06-24 13:15:00 Saipa 1 - 1 Moghavemat Fajr Sepasi
2013-06-24 13:30:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 1 FC Neftci Baku
2013-06-24 14:30:00 Livadia Dzerzhinsk 0 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2013-06-24 14:40:00 MFK Kosice 3 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
2013-06-24 15:00:00 Gelios Kharkiv 4 - 1 FC Sumy
2013-06-24 15:30:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 3 CFR Cluj
2013-06-24 15:59:00 Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
2013-06-24 15:59:00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 3 Trencin
2013-06-24 15:59:00 Istra 1961 Pula 4 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2013-06-24 18:00:00 KFC Katelijne-Waver 0 - 10 Lierse
Korea Women
2013-06-24 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 2 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
2013-06-24 10:00:00 Daekyo Kangaroos (w) 0 - 0 Sportstoto FC (w)
2013-06-24 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 1 - 1 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
Lithuania - 1.Division
2013-06-24 15:30:00 FK Tauras Taurage 2 - 3 Kruoja Pakruojis
Malaysia Premier League
2013-06-24 08:50:00 PDRM 2 - 3 Perlis
2013-06-24 08:50:00 POS Malaysia FC 1 - 1 Kuala Lumpur SPA FC
2013-06-24 08:50:00 Pahang UiTM FC 0 - 2 Sime Darby FC
2013-06-24 12:15:00 Sarawak 4 - 0 Kuala Lumpur
2013-06-24 12:45:00 Johor Pasir Gudang 6 - 1 Sabah
2013-06-24 12:45:00 Kedah 5 - 0 NS BETARIA
Norway 2 Division A
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Valerenga B 1 - 3 Asker
Norway 2 Division B
2013-06-24 15:59:00 Bossekop 2 - 3 Odd Grenland 2
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Stromsgodset B 0 - 2 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Norway 2 Division C
2013-06-24 15:00:00 Notodden 1 - 1 Brann 2
2013-06-24 15:59:00 Viking B 0 - 1 Vindbjart
Norway 2 Division D
2013-06-24 15:59:00 Rosenborg B 1 - 3 Levanger FK
2013-06-24 15:59:00 Tromsdalen 4 - 0 Tromso B
Norway Adeccoligaen
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Sandefjord 0 - 2 Hodd
Peru Primera Division
2013-06-24 18:00:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Argentina
2013-06-24 00:30:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Primera Division de Paraguay -
2013-06-24 23:00:00 Libertad 0 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Sunnana SK (w) 2 - 5 Pitea IF (w)
Sweden Div 1 Norra
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Umea FC 3 - 2 IFK Lulea
2013-06-24 17:00:00 AFC Alliance 5 - 1 Vasteras SK FK
Sweden Div 1 Sodra
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Utsiktens BK 3 - 1 IK Oddevold
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Skovde AIK 0 - 0 Karlstad BK
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2013-06-24 15:00:00 Helsingborg U21 1 - 4 HackenU21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan No
2013-06-24 15:00:00 GIF Sundsvall U21 4 - 1 DEGERFORS IF U21
2013-06-24 15:00:00 Assyriska U21 8 - 0 IK Brage U21
Sweden Superettan
2013-06-24 17:00:00 IFK Varnamo 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra
2013-06-24 17:20:00 Falkenberg 2 - 4 Degerfors
Sweden U19
2013-06-24 17:00:00 IK Sirius FK U19 0 - 4 Hammarby U19
Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Oster 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
2013-06-24 17:00:00 Gefle IF 1 - 1 Djurgardens
2013-06-24 17:00:00 AIK Solna 4 - 0 Brommapojkarna
2013-06-24 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 4 - 2 Mjallby AIF
2013-06-24 17:05:00 Malmo FF 2 - 1 Elfsborg
Syrian Cup
2013-06-24 13:00:00 Teshrin SC 2 - 0 Hutteen FC
USA Major League Soccer
2013-06-24 03:00:00 Deportivo Chivas USA 0 - 1 LA Galaxy
Uzbekistan Cup
2013-06-24 13:30:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2013-06-24 14:30:00 Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
Yemen League Division 1
2013-06-24 13:00:00 Al Ahli Sanaa 3 - 1 Shab Hadramawt
2013-06-24 13:00:00 Al Ouroba 2 - 0 Al Helal Al-Sahely
2013-06-24 13:00:00 AL-Rshed 2 - 0 Taliat Taiz
2013-06-24 13:00:00 Shaab Ibb 1 - 0 Ittihad Ibb
2013-06-24 13:00:00 Al-Shola 2 - 1 Al Wehda Sanaa
2013-06-24 13:00:00 Al Wehda Aden 1 - 3 Al Saqr Taiz